GovernmentAuctions.orgŪ -- ZIP Code 13755(within 30 miles radius) Foreclosures More Delaware County Bank Foreclosure Homes in New York plus Corbett Real Estate Pre-Foreclosure listings in NY. https://governmentauctions.org/gnofeelst.asp?intZip=13755&cmbMaxDist=&btnSearch.x=&btnSearch.y= 42 Zip Code 13755(within 30 miles radius) Foreclosures, Corbett Foreclosure listings and Pre-Foreclosures in Delaware County, New York and other counties.. Also listing a multitude of NY and other Government Auctions. https://governmentauctions.org/https://governmentauctions.org/images/top-hd.jpgGovernment Auctions Now Displaying 1 - 20 out of 42 Records. >> Click Here For More Records ]]> Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=443&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Otego,NY 13825
Listing price: $ 18500; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=4303&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Oneonta,NY 13820
Listing price: $ 39900; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=9690&src=REOS
 Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Milford,NY 13820
Listing price: $ 39900; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=14511&src=REOS
 Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Hancock,NY 13756
Listing price: $ 39900; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=6400&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Otego,NY 13825
Listing price: $ 44500; BedRooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=11784&src=REOS
 Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Sidney Center,NY 13839
Listing price: $ 45000; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=17009&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Unadilla,NY 13849
Listing price: $ 54000; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=8504&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Deposit,NY 13783
Listing price: $ 60000; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=7257&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Oneonta,NY 13820
Listing price: $ 82900; BedRooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=11072&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Oneonta,NY 13820
Listing price: $ 90000; BedRooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=9724&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Deposit,NY 13754
Listing price: $ 99999; BedRooms: 3 Bathrooms: 1
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=787&src=REOS
 Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Mount Upton,NY 13809
Listing price: $ 100000; BedRooms: 3 Bathrooms: 1
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=12837&src=REOS
 Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Walton,NY 13856
Listing price: $ 105000; BedRooms: 3 Bathrooms: 1
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=6964&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Oneonta,NY 13820
Listing price: $ 110000; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=529&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Walton,NY 13856
Listing price: $ 120000; BedRooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=17158&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Sidney,NY 13838
Listing price: $ 147500; BedRooms: 7 Bathrooms: 3
More Information...
]]>
Foreclosure https://governmentauctions.org/gNoFeeDtl.asp?propID=4025&src=REOS Auction Name: Foreclosure
Auction Type : Foreclosure
Auction Location: Taking place at Franklin,NY 13775